Start list


Women’s Latin

1 Sophia Arkenstette Katrin Rosa Purschke pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
2 Dorothea Arning Almut Freund TC  Spree – Athen
3 Melanie Braune Marie-Kristin Eisenhardt pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
4 Simone Britz Sabine Wortmann pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin/ TSC Balance
5 Heather Divine Chrisi Lyons UK
6 Beate Fricke Anja Schulze Queerballroom des TSK Residenz Dresden e.V.
7 Sabine Hartke Tania Dimitrova pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin/Tanzschule Maxixe
8 Ulrike Hesselbarth Kristin Marunke pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
9 Kerstin Hübner Janine Kirsch pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
10 Kerstin Kallmann Cornelia Wagner pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
11 Hella Korn Katrin Marten pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
12 XXXXX XXXXX Tanzschule am Park Wolfenbüttel
13 Anouck Ravenel Anna Ravenel TSC Contakt Düsseldorf
14 Regina Remski Ilka Spencker pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
15 Santra Rinne Pia Korpi Dance Club Spiral
16 XXXXX XXXXX Pandans Copenhagen

 

Men’s Ballroom

31 Ruediger Andreessen Henry Doelitzsch tsc richtigrum-berlin e.V.
32 Graham Ashwell James Lofton UK
33 Jürgen Beier Andreas Trummer pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
34 Ole Bredlund Jacob Mahler PanDans/Copenhagen
35 Csaba Csetneki Balázs Gáti Eklektika Budapest
36 Sven Faber Hans-Jürgen Dietrich Queerballroom des TSK Residenz Dresden e.V.
37 Claus Koggel Thomas Bensch Walzerlinksgestrickt Berlin
38 Jesper Reinholt Michael Mews pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
39 Johannes Schrattenholzer Werner Mayrhofer Tanzsportakademie Wien
40 Christian Seitz Christoph Hellings L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München
41 Jan Søndergaard Svenn Olsen Rask Copenhagen
42 Andreas Woytowitz Erik Jaeger tsc richtigrum-berlin e.V.
43 Axel Zischka Stefan Lehner Paris Nation

 

Women’s Ballroom

51 Sophia Arkenstette Katrin Rosa Purschke pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
52 Dorothea Arning Almut Freund TC  Spree – Athen
53 Ute Brandhorst Sigrid Dorschky 1.TSZ im TK zu Hannover
54 Simone Britz Stefanie Arndt pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
55 Ines Dimitrova Tania Dimitrova pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
56 Heather Divine Chrisi Lyons UK
57 Julia Fent Hanna Hacker Wien
58 Beate Fricke Anja Schulze Queerballroom des TSK Residenz Dresden e.V.
59 Gaby Gellersen Petra Lindigkeit Tanzsportclub Savoy München e.V.
60 Undine Grohmann Kathrin Mende Queerballroom des TSK Residenz Dresden e.V.
61 Ulrike Hesselbarth Anna Wicher pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
62 Mareike Himme Daniela Weber pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
63 Kerstin Kallmann Cornelia Wagner pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
64 Heidrun Kling Heike Hämmerer TSG Fürth e.V.
65 Claudia Neidig Nicole tsc richtigrum-berlin e.V.
66 XXXXX XXXXX Tanzschule am Park Wolfenbüttel
67 Caroline Privou Petra Zimmermann TTC Rot-Gold Köln
68 Sabine Reichel Juliane Strohschein Berlin
69 Santra Rinne Pia Korpi Dance Club Spiral
70 Katrin Stade Antje Wähner tsc richtigrum-berlin e.V.
71 Venka Michaela Zimmer Petra Richter Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg

 

Men’s Latin

81 Vojtěch Červinka Michal Vaníček Czech same-sex dance association
82 Stephan Fiedler Stefan Kühne DFK Der Frankfurter Kreis e.V.
83 Claus Koggel Thomas Bensch Walzerlinksgestrickt Berlin
84 Tamás Pócsik Dávid Gibizer Ungarn
85 Johannes Schrattenholzer Werner Mayrhofer Tanzsportakademie Wien
86 Christian Seitz Christoph Hellings L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München

Comments are closed.