Start List

Friday, 10. Mai 2013

Men Standard Senior

1    Rüdiger Andreeßen/Henry Dölitzsch — TSC Balance e.V. Berlin
2    Peter Becker/Stefan Schlattmeier — Warminia Bielefeld und Grün-Gold Herford
3    Kurt-Jürgen Beier/Andreas Trummer — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
4    Ole Bredlund/Jacob Mahler — PanDans Copenhagen
5    Stefan Huch/Thorsten Reulen — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
6    Claus Koggel/Thomas Bensch — Ballhaus Walzerlinksgestrickt Berlin
7    Didier Lohner/Manfred Lohner — Equalitydance Switzerland
8    Thorsten Mink-Blohm/Egidio Aiosa — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
9    Bernd Müller/Gerhard Hummel — L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München
10   Frank Neuenhoff/Alexander Weber — TTC Rot-Gold Köln
11   Christian Pohl/Marc Schleuter — TTC Rot-Gold Köln
12   Jesper Reinholt/Michael Mews — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
13   Frank Schnur/Arne Kapteina — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
14   Johannes Schrattenholzer/Werner Mayrhofer — Tanzsportakademie Wien
15   Holger Wenzel/Andreas Schöpp — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
16   Andreas Woytowitz/Erik Jaeger — TSC Balance e.V. Berlin

Women Latin Senior

21   Dorothea Arning/Almut Freund — TC Spree – Athen Berlin
22   Bettina Becker/Yvonne Wikinger — Swinging Sisters Frauentanzschule Köln
23   Angelina Brunone/Sabine Keldenich — TTC Rot-Gold Köln
24   Wies Gordon/Pauline Stap — Welkom, Lisse
25   Marita Hillebrand-Stein/Margit Ahmling — frauenTANZschule-Bremen
26   Margret Himmel/Frauke Lange-Rüsing — Swinging Sisters Frauentanzschule Köln
27   Dörte Lange/Ingeborg Petersen — TTC Rot-Gold Köln
28   Jacky Logan/Mary Logan — Pink Jukebox London
29   Lisa Mense/Petra Billaudelle — TSC conTakt Düsseldorf e.V.
30   Susanne Wolf/Bettina Jäger — TSG Blau-Rot im TV Senden-Ay 1911
31   Stephanie Hendrichs/Ruth Schuster — TSC conTAKT Düsseldorf e.V.

Women Standard Adult

41   Kerstin Arkenberg-Alecci/Graziella Alecci — TSG Da Capo Ebersberg
42   Sophia Arkenstette/Katrin Purschke — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
43   Dorothea Arning/Almut Freund — TC Spree – Athen Berlin
44   Marion Bergmann/Simone Bergmann — TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim e.V.
45   Sabine Böhm/Maria Schröder — frauenTANZschule-Bremen
46   Ute Brandhorst/Sigrid Dorschky — 1. Tanzsportzentrum im TKH – Turn-Klubb zu Hannover
48   Simone Britz/Stefanie Arndt — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
49   Angelina Brunone/Sabine Keldenich — TTC Rot-Gold Köln
50   Ines Dimitrova/Tania Dimitrova — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
51   Gorica Dimitrovska/Bianca Hagenberg — TC Blau-Gold Langen e.V.
52   Raphaela Edeler/Cindy Radecki — TSG Leverkusen
53   Maja Frische/Andrea Rautenbach — TC Blau Gold Solingen
54   Gaby Gellersen/Petra Lindigkeit — Tanzsportclub Savoy München e.V.
55   Wies Gordon/Pauline Stap — Welkom, Lisse
56   Stephanie Hendrichs/Ruth Schuster — TSC conTakt Düsseldorf
57   Marita Hillebrand-Stein/Margit Ahmling — frauenTANZschule-Bremen
58   Mareike Himme/Daniela Weber — pinkballroom der TiB — 1848 e.V. Berlin
59   Margret Himmel/Frauke Lange-Rüsing — Swinging Sisters Frauentanzschule Köln
60   Gaby Holzer/Daniela Jungbluth — L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München
61   Kerstin Kallmann/Cornelia Wagner — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
62   Heidrun Kling/Heike Hämmerer — TSG Fürth e.V.
63   Katalin Lányi/Beáta Seregély — Charme Hungary
64   Inge Massopust/Julia Massopust — TSG Da Capo Ebersberg
65   Miriam Meister/Angela Pikarski — Swinging Sisters Frauentanzschule Köln/ TSC Excelsior Köln
66   Claudia Neidig/Nicole Klug — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
67   Caroline Privou/Petra Zimmermann — TTC Rot-Gold Köln
68   Antje Reißmann/Annette Niedballa — Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub e.V.
69   Beatrix Rencsisovszki/Réka Füleki — Charme Hungary
70   Santra Rinne/Piia Korpi — Dance Club Spiral Finland
71   Petra Ritter/Kirsten Hierholz — Artemis Sport Frankfurt e.V.
72   Brigitte Schiewe/Eva Martin — TSG Fürth e.V.
73   Katrin Stade/Antje Wähner — TSC Balance e.V. Berlin/pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
74   Andrea Stolp-Weingarten/Martina Hauber — L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München
75   Barbara Wanek-Zajic/Veronika Wohralik — Tanzsportakademie Wien
76   Silvia Wetzel/Bianca Wetzel — frauenTANZschule-Bremen
77   Susanne Wolf/Bettina Jäger — TSG Blau-Rot im TV Senden-Ay 1911
78   Nicole Borchert/Angela Sauer — Dance Sport Team Cologne e.V.

Men Latin Adult

81   Gilles Hoxer/Pascal Herrbach — Denmark/pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
82   Ingo Jungblut/Peter Dietrich — TTC Rot-Gold Köln
83   Claus Koggel/Thomas Bensch — Ballhaus Walzerlinksgestrickt Berlin
84   Dominik Langen/Matthias Schmidt — Dance Sport Team Cologne e.V.
85   Bernd Müller/Gerhard Hummel — L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München
86   Pascal Cziborra/Sascha Leu — Warminia Bielefeld
88   Nicolai Nyholm/Esben Weiergang — PanDans Copenhagen
89   Kai Pose/Thomas Strunck — Club Saltatio Hamburg
90   Johannes Schrattenholzer/Werner Mayrhofer — Tanzsportakademie Wien
91   Christian Wagner/Martin Moreno — Tsz Romeo – Perchtoldsdorf
92   Christian Roman Wenzel/Vincenzo Rampino — TSC conTakt Düsseldorf e.V./TC Blau Gold Solingen

Saturday, 11. Mai 2013

Women Standard Senior

101  Dorothea Arning/Almut Freund — TC Spree – Athen Berlin
102  Ute Brandhorst/Sigrid Dorschky — 1. Tanzsportzentrum im TKH – Turn-Klubb zu Hannover
104  Angelina Brunone/Sabine Keldenich — TTC Rot-Gold Köln
105  Angela Fischbeck/Sabine Wortmann — btc Grün-Gold der TiB/ TSC Balance e.V. Berlin
106  Maja Frische/Andrea Rautenbach — TC Blau Gold Solingen
107  Gaby Gellersen/Petra Lindigkeit — Tanzsportclub Savoy München e.V.
108  Wies Gordon/Pauline Stap — Welkom, Lisse
109  Stephanie Hendrichs/Ruth Schuster — TSC conTAKT Düsseldorf e.V.
110  Marita Hillebrand-Stein/Margit Ahmling — frauenTANZschule-Bremen
111  Margret Himmel/Frauke Lange-Rüsing — Swinging Sisters Frauentanzschule Köln
112  Heidrun Kling/Heike Hämmerer — TSG Fürth
113  Dörte Lange/Ingeborg Petersen — TTC Rot-Gold Köln
114  Jacky Logan/Mary Logan — Pink Jukebox London
115  Claudia Neidig/Nicole Klug — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
116  Petra Ritter/Kirsten Hierholz — Artemis Sport Frankfurt e.V.
117  Brigitte Schiewe/Eva Martin — TSG Fürth e.V.
118  Katrin Stade/Antje Wähner — TSC Balance e.V. Berlin/pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
119  Andrea Stolp-Weingarten/Martina Hauber — L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München
120  Silvia Wetzel/Bianca Wetzel — frauenTANZschule-Bremen
121  Susanne Wolf/Bettina Jäger — TSG Blau-Rot im TV Senden-Ay 1911

Men Latin Senior

131  Ingo Jungblut/Peter Dietrich — TTC Rot-Gold Köln
132  Claus Koggel/Thomas Bensch — Ballhaus Walzerlinksgestrickt Berlin
133  Bernd Müller/Gerhard Hummel — L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München
135  Kai Pose/Thomas Strunck — Club Saltatio Hamburg
136  Johannes Schrattenholzer/Werner Mayrhofer — Tanzsportakademie Wien

Women Latin Adult

141  Kerstin Arkenberg-Alecci/Graziella Alecci — TSG Da Capo Ebersberg
142  Sophia Arkenstette/Katrin Purschke — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
143  Dorothea Arning/Almut Freund — TC Spree – Athen Berlin
144  Bettina Becker/Yvonne Wikinger — Swinging Sisters Frauentanzschule Köln
145  Angelina Brunone/Sabine Keldenich — TTC Rot-Gold Köln
147  Beate Fricke/Anja Schulze — Queerballroom im TSK Residenz Dresden e.V.
148  Ulrike Hesselbarth/Kristin Marunke — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
149  Marita Hillebrand-Stein/Margit Ahmling — frauenTANZschule-Bremen
150  Mareike Himme/Marie-Kristin Eisenhardt — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
151  Margret Himmel/Frauke Lange-Rüsing — Swinging Sisters Frauentanzschule Köln
152  Gaby Holzer/Daniela Jungbluth — L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München
153  Susanne Hölzle/Karolin Jacobs — Swinging Sisters Frauentanzschule Köln
154  XXX/XXX — Lund/Kocik Denmark
155  Kerstin Kallmann/Cornelia Wagner — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
156  Annette-Katalin Kühn/Melanie Braune — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
157  Miriam Meister/Angela Pikarski — Swinging Sisters Frauentanzschule Köln/ TSC Excelsior Köln
158  Lisa Mense/Petra Billaudelle — TSC conTAKT Düsseldorf e.V.
159  Francoise-Anouck Ravenel/Anna Ravenel — TSC conTAKT Düsseldorf e.V.
160  Sabine Reichel/Ulrike Gutewort — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
161  Antje Reißmann/Annette Niedballa — Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub e.V.
162  Beatrix Rencsisovszki/Réka Füleki — Charme Hungary
163  Santra Rinne/Piia Korpi — Dance Club Spiral Finland
164  Petra Ritter/Kirsten Hierholz — Artemis Sport Frankfurt e.V.
165  Kirsten Steinmetz Möller/Charlotte Lange — Pandans Copenhagen
166  Barbara Wanek-Zajic/Veronika Wohralik — Tanzsportakademie Wien
167  Susanne Wolf/Bettina Jäger — TSG Blau-Rot im TV Senden-Ay 1911
168  Marina Hüls/Martina Hartleif — TSC conTAKT Düsseldorf e. V.
169   Stephanie Hendrichs/Ruth Schuster — TSC conTAKT Düsseldorf e.V.

Men Standard Adult

171  Rüdiger Andreeßen/Henry Dölitzsch — TSC Balance e.V. Berlin
172  Peter Becker/Stefan Schlattmeier — Warminia Bielefeld und Grün-Gold Herford
173  Cor Besseling/Arno Doorn — Love 2 Move Netherlands
174  Ole Bredlund/Philippe Gonthier — Denmark / France
175  Sven Faber/Hans-Jürgen Dietrich — QUEERBALLROOM im TSK Residenz Dresden e.V.
176  Stefan Huch/Thorsten Reulen — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
177  Claus Koggel/Thomas Bensch — Ballhaus Walzerlinksgestrickt Berlin
178  Didier Lohner/Manfred Lohner — Equalitydance Switzerland
179  Thorsten Mink-Blohm/Egidio Aiosa — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
180  Bernd Müller/Gerhard Hummel — L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München
181  Frank Neuenhoff/Alexander Weber — TTC Rot-Gold Köln
182  Nicolai Nyholm/Esben Weiergang — PanDans Copenhagen
183  Christian Pohl/Marc Schleuter — TTC Rot-Gold Köln
184  Jesper Reinholt/Michael Mews — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
185  Johannes Schrattenholzer/Werner Mayrhofer — Tanzsportakademie Wien
186  Holger Wenzel/Andreas Schöpp — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
187  Christian Roman Wenzel/Pascal Herrbach — TSC conTAKT Düsseldorf/pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
188  Martin Wolf-Borowsky/Christian Kluge — L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München
189  Andreas Woytowitz/Erik Jaeger — TSC Balance e.V. Berlin
190  Csaba Csetneki/Balazs Gati — Eklektika Budapest
191  Frank Schnur/Arne Kapteina — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin

Comments are closed.