Startliste

Liste der gemeldeten Paare / list of registered couples:

Frauen Standard/Women Ballroom
1  Kerstin Kallmann/Cornelia Wagner — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
2  Gaby Gellersen/Petra Lindigkeit — Tanzsportclub Savoy München e.V.
3  Karoline Graß/Claudia Ebert — TSC Blau-Gold Rondo Bonn
4  Simone Britz/Stefanie Arndt — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
5  Caroline Privou/Petra Zimmermann — TTC Rot Gold Köln
6  Katrin Stade/Antje Wähner — tsc richtigrum Berlin e.V.
7  Dagmar Dudde/Marie-Eve Perru — Ecole de danse Burdon /Paris
8  Dorothea Arning/Almut Freund — TC Spree – Athen Berlin
9  Saskia Dombrowski/Alice Jerzak — tsc richtigrum Berlin e.V.
10 Tania Dimitrova/Ines Dimitrova — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
11 Susanne Wolf/Bettina Jäger — TSG Blau-Rot im TV Senden-Ay 1911
12 Sophia Arkenstette/Katrin Rosa Purschke — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
13 Michaela Dinse/Alexandra Frank — TTC Rot Gold Köln
14 Jessica Döhler/Nora Martens — Walzerlinksgestrickt
15 Kathrin Mende /N.N. — QUEERBALLROOM des TSK Residenz Dresden e.V.
16 Antje Reißmann/Annette Niedballa — Blau-Silber Berlin e.V.
17 Ulrike Hesselbarth/Anna Wicher — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
18 Beate John/Marta Prots — Unitanz Berlin
19 Sabine Wortmann/Juliane Strohschein — Blau-Silber Berlin TSC e.V.

Männer Latein/Men Latin
31 David Smith/Alan Wake — UK
32 Valentin Fuerpass/Christoph Hoffmann — Equaliday Dance Switzerland
33 Stefan Kühne/Tim Clark — TC Seidenstadt Krefeld/TSC ConTakt
34 Johannes Schrattenholzer/Werner Mayrhofer — Tanzsportakademie Wien
35 Stephane Galichet/Tony Marcireau — Rainbow Evidanse Paris
36 Rafal Chmiela/Grzegorz Dyrda — Chillli Katowice – Poland
37 Jürgen Robisch/Norman Paulsen — Studio TanzKunst Hamburg
38 Christian Seitz/Christoph Hellings — L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München

Männer Standard/Men Ballroom
51 David Smith/Alan Wake — UK
52 Gordon Knittel/Stefan Huch — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
53 Valentin Fuerpass/Christoph Hoffmann — Equaliday Dance Switzerland
54 Kurt-Jürgen Beier/Andreas Trummer — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
55 Stefan Kühne/Thomas Lascke — TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
56 Johannes Schrattenholzer/Werner Mayrhofer — Tanzsportakademie Wien
57 Axel Zischka/Stefan Lehner — Rainbow Evidanse Paris
58 Jesper Reinholt/Michael Mews — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
59 Stephane Galichet/Tony Marcireau — Rainbow Evidanse Paris
60 Rüdiger Andreeßen/Henry Dölitzsch — tsc richtigrum Berlin e.V.
61 Niels Henrik Hartvigson/Thomas Nisgaard Brink — PanDans Copenhagen
62 Christian Pohl/Marc Schleuter — TTC Rot Gold Köln
63 Sven Faber/Hans-Jürgen Dietrich — QUEERBALLROOM des TSK Residenz Dresden e.V.
64 Christian Seitz/Christoph Hellings — L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München

Frauen Latein/Women Latin
71 Kerstin Kallmann/Cornelia Wagner — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
72 Rachel Sparks/Marie Eisenhardt — UK
73 Ainhoa Moreno/Janire Iglesias — Doris Palao
74 Dorothea Arning/Almut Freund — TC Spree – Athen Berlin
75 Tania Dimitrova/Sabine Hartke — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
76 Anika Lautenschläger/Ulrike Gutewort — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
77 Santra Rinne/Piia Korpi — Dance Club Spiral
78 Sophia Arkenstette/Katrin Rosa Purschke — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
79 Antje Reißmann/Annette Niedballa — Blau-Silber Berlin e.V.
80 Kelly Monshouwer/Liejette Spindler — DansNzo
81 Carmen Buckow/Ilka Spencker — pinkballroom der TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin
82 Beate John/Marta Prots — Unitanz Berlin

 

 

Last Update: 2015-05-01

Comments are closed.